Current date/time is May 25th 2019, 02:56

Viewing profile: INKI

All about INKI

Female
 
Sagittarius
 
Dog
 
Number of posts :
5
 
Birthday :
1946-12-01
 
Age :
72
 
Real Name :
Sandra Havens
 
real address :
380 Hwy 18, LaSalle, Ontario
 
Phone # :
734-7089
 
Registration date :
2008-01-18
 
INKI
avatar